Buddha Purnima Sale

Home Decor & Gifts

Buy 2 → Flat 15% Off

+ Free C to C cable worth र899, on orders above र5000

Filters

View filters

26 products

All
Raw stone
Trees
Selenite plate
Candles
Natural Stone Tree Rose Quartz Natural Stone TreeNatural Stone Tree Rose Quartz Natural Stone Tree
Rose Quartz Natural Stone Tree Sale price₹1,559
Sold out
Money Magnet Peru Pyrite Raw Stone With Mango Wood CoasterMoney Magnet Peru Pyrite Raw Stone With Mango Wood Coaster
Natural Stone Tree Pyrite Natural Stone TreeNatural Stone Tree Pyrite Natural Stone Tree
Pyrite Natural Stone Tree Sale price₹1,859
Sold out
Natural Stone Tree Amethyst Natural Stone TreeNatural Stone Tree Amethyst Natural Stone Tree
Amethyst Natural Stone Tree Sale price₹1,559
Sold out
Money Magnet Pyrite Raw Stone With Mango Wood CoasterMoney Magnet Pyrite Raw Stone With Mango Wood Coaster
Sold out
Floral Selenite Charging PlateFloral Selenite Charging Plate
Mini Pyrite Natural Stone TreeMini Pyrite Natural Stone Tree
Mini Pyrite Natural Stone Tree Sale price₹1,079
New
11 Chakra Natural Stone Tree With White Agate Base11 Chakra Natural Stone Tree With White Agate Base
Mini Amethyst Natural Stone TreeMini Amethyst Natural Stone Tree
Mini Rose Quartz Natural Stone TreeMini Rose Quartz Natural Stone Tree
Sold out
Wellness Amethyst Stone With Mango Wood CoasterWellness Amethyst Stone With Mango Wood Coaster
Sold out
Prosperity Polished Malachite Raw Stone With Mango Wood CoasterProsperity Polished Malachite Raw Stone With Mango Wood Coaster
Sold out
Solace Polished Rose Quartz Raw Stone With Mango Wood CoasterSolace Polished Rose Quartz Raw Stone With Mango Wood Coaster
New
Pyrite Natural Stone Tree With White Agate BasePyrite Natural Stone Tree With White Agate Base
Balance Clear Crystal Geode Raw Stone With Mango Wood CoasterBalance Clear Crystal Geode Raw Stone With Mango Wood Coaster
Save 40%
Balance 7 Chakra Scented CandlesBalance 7 Chakra Scented Candles
Balance 7 Chakra Scented Candles (Pack of 7) Sale price₹359 Regular price₹599
New
Amethyst & Rose Quartz Combo Tree With Natural Agate BaseAmethyst & Rose Quartz Combo Tree With Natural Agate Base
Save 39%
Gomti Tree RegularGomti Tree Regular
Gomti Natural Stone Tree Sale price₹1,679 Regular price₹2,759
Alchemy Raw Ruby Zoisite Stone With Mango Wood CoasterAlchemy Raw Ruby Zoisite Stone With Mango Wood Coaster
Save 50%
Mini GomtiMini Gomti
Mini Gomti Natural Stone Tree Sale price₹1,319 Regular price₹2,639
Natural Stone Tree Mini 7 Chakra Natural Stone TreeNatural Stone Tree Mini 7 Chakra Natural Stone Tree
Natural Stone Tree 7  Chakra Natural Stone TreeNatural Stone Tree 7  Chakra Natural Stone Tree
7 Chakra Natural Stone Tree Sale price₹1,559
Sold out
9 Chakra Selenite Charging Plate9 Chakra Selenite Charging Plate
9 Chakra Selenite Charging Plate Sale priceFrom ₹839
Sold out
Shree Yantra Selenite Charging PlateShree Yantra Selenite Charging Plate
Shree Yantra Selenite Charging Plate Sale priceFrom ₹839
Sold out
Yin Yang Selenite Charging PlateYin Yang Selenite Charging Plate
Yin Yang Selenite Charging Plate Sale priceFrom ₹839
Save 19%
9 Chakra Natural Stone Tree9 Chakra Natural Stone Tree
9 Chakra Natural Stone Tree Sale price₹1,559 Regular price₹1,919

Stone Home Decor for Positive Energy & Natural Elegance

Explore Mesmerize’s Stone Home Decor collection, designed to bring natural beauty, positive energy, and timeless elegance into your living space. This collection features natural crystal decor, stone trees, raw stones, selenite charging plates, pyrite keychains, and handcrafted stone artefacts made for homes, workspaces, meditation corners, and gifting.

Each piece is crafted to add meaning and character to your interiors while creating a calm and uplifting atmosphere. Whether you are looking for crystal decor for positive energy, a natural stone tree, a raw pyrite stone, amethyst decor, malachite artefacts, or a thoughtful housewarming gift, this collection offers pieces that feel stylish, spiritual, and purposeful.